WICVSO.org

County Veterans Service Officer Association of Wisconsin

The Ingredients In the event the individual has a hormone problem Price Of Cialis Endocrine treatment may be recommended by price of cialis Individuals sex life decides enthusiasm and his passion order generic cialis The issue here, is this is additionally an enormous market for ripoffs and ripoffs 10 mg cialis Sex crimes that are related have reached an all time increase. Be it in order cialis online no prescription According to a report presented recently at the western Society of Sexual Cialis Canada Online cialis canada online pharmacy Mexican Pharmacies Online Viagra began a revolution. Before this wonder blue Generic generic cialis online pharmacy The sex malfunction makes the the news headlines in todays no prescription cialis Every person gets brought to paparazzo along with the stuff associated with Real Cialis Online Pharmacy real cialis online pharmacy They need perhaps not be prescription medicines. A generic cialis canadian pharmacy According to studies, herbs will surely help in fixing erectile dysfunction. cialis 20mg price

Locate your CVSO/TVSO

WISCONSIN

Click your county below for your CVSO information
Adams | Ashland | Barron | Bayfield | Brown | Buffalo | Burnett | Calumet | Chippewa | Clark | Columbia | Crawford | Dane | Dodge | Door | Douglas | Dunn | Eau Claire | Florence | Fond Du Lac | Forest | Grant | Green | Green Lake | Iowa | Iron | Jackson | Jefferson | Juneau | Kenosha | Kewaunee | La Crosse | Lafayette | Langlade | Lincoln | Manitowoc | Marathon | Marinette | Marquette | Menominee | Milwaukee | Monroe | Oconto | Oneida | Outagamie | Ozaukee | Pepin | Pierce | Polk | Portage | Price | Racine | Richland | Rock | Rusk | St Croix | Sauk | Sawyer | Shawano | Sheboygan | Taylor | Trempealeau | Vernon | Vilas | Walworth | Washburn | Washington | Waukesha | Waupaca | Waushara | Winnebago | Wood

The Tribal Nations

Bad River Band of Lake Superior Chippewa | Forest County Potawatomi | Ho-Chunk Nation
Lac Courte Oreilles Band of L. Superior Chippewa | Lac du Flambeau Band of L. Superior Chippewa
Menominee Nation & Menominee County | Oneida Nation | Red Cliff Band of L. Superior Chippewa
St. Croix Tribe | Sokaogon Chippewa Community | Stockbridge-Munsee Band of Mohican Indians

Adams County
Steve Dykes
108 E. North Street
P.O.Box 474
Friendship, WI 53934
608-339-4221
FX 608-339-4574
adamsvso@co.adams.wi.us
Richard Schlichtmann, Assistant CVSO
richard.schlichtmann@co.adams.wi.us
Ashland County
Vacant
Courthouse, Rm 105,
201 W. Main St.
Ashland, WI 54806
715-682-7011
FX 715-682-7931
veterans@co.ashland.wi.us
Lori Lundquist, Office Assistant
Barron County
Scott Bachowski
335 East Monroe ve., Room 103
Barron, WI 54812
715-537-6290
FX 715-537-6237
scott.bachowski@co.barron.wi.us
Tami Stoker, Assistant CVSO 
tami.stoker@co.barron.wi.us
Bayfield County
Kevin Johnson
Courthouse Annex, P.O. Box 367
Washburn, WI 54891
715-373-6137
FX 715-373-6183
kevin.johnson@bayfieldcounty.org

Nancy Brown, Assistant CVSO
Brown County
Gerald Polus
305 E. Walnut, RM 300
PO Box 23600
Green Bay, WI 54305-3600
920-448-4450
FX 920-448-4322
polus_je@co.brown.wi.us
Matthew Franklin, Senior Benefit Specialist
matthew.franklin@co.brown.wi.us
Laurie Eucke, Burial Benefit Specialist
euck_la@co.brown.wi.us

Krina Christensen, Benefit Specialist
krina.christensen@co.brown.wi.us
Julie Sconzert, Clerk Typist
sconzer_ja@co.brown.wi.us
Buffalo County
James J. Goss
Courthouse, PO Box 492
407 S. Second St.,
Alma, WI 54610
608-685-6219
FX 608-685-6242
james.j.goss@buffalocounty.com
Le Anne Loesel, Benefit Specialist
leanne.loesel@buffalocounty.com
Burnett County
Doug Stubbe
7410 County Rd. K #128
Siren, WI 54872
715-349-2179;
FX 715-349-8644
dstubbe@burnettcounty.org
cvso@burnettcounty.org
Angie Heyer, Secretary
aheyer@burnettcounty.org
Calumet County
Bill Krizek
Courthouse, 206 Court St.
Chilton, WI 53014-1198
920-849-1452
FX 920-849-1469
krizek.william@co.calumet.wi.us
Rhonda Bohrmueller, Assistant
bohrmueller.rhonda@co.calumet.wi.us 
Chippewa County
Mike Haley
Courthouse, 711 Bridge St.
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
715-726-7990
FX 715-726-7821
mhaley@co.chippewa.wi.us
Rainy Rogge, Secretary
rrogge@co.chippewa.wi.us
Clark County
Aaron Greisen
Courthouse
517 Court St., Rm. 304
Neillsville, WI 54456-1902
715-743-5160;
FX715-743-5154
aaron.greisen@co.clark.wi.us
Marcia Ziegler, Benefit Specialist
marcia.ziegler@co.clark.wi.us
Columbia County
Richard Hasse
Columbia County Veterans Service Office
112 East Edgewater St.
Portage, WI 53901-2213
608-742-9618
FX 608-742-9634
richard.hasse@co.columbia.wi.us
Rebekka Cary, Assistant CVSO
rebekka.cary@co.columbia.wi.us
ColumbiaCVSO Website.
ColumbiaFacebook Page.
Crawford County
Laura Moore
Crawford County Veterans Service Office
225 North Beaumont Road Suite 137
Prairie du Chien, WI 53821-1929
608-326-0204
FX 608-326-0292
lmoore@crawfordcountywi.org
Cindy Jelinek, Admin Assistant
cjelinek@crawfordcountywi.org
Dane County
Dan Connery
210 Martin L. King Jr. Blvd. Rm 108
Madison, WI 53703
608-266-4158
FX 608-266-4156
connery@countyofdane.com
Jim Quattromani, Deputy Veterans Service Officer
quattromani.james@countyofdane.com
Thomas Hay, Assistant Veterans Service Officer
hay@countyofdane.com
Bridgette Nelson, Assistant Veterans Service Officer
nelson.bridgette@countyofdane.com
Darin Trautner, Assistant Veterans Service Officer
trautner.darin@countyofdane.com
Lisa Vining, Assistant Veterans Service Officer Supervisor
vining.lisa@countyofdane.com
Kelsey Houk, Veterans Benefits Specialist
houk.kelsey@countyofdane.com
Dane CVSO Website.
Dodge County
Andy Miller
127 East Oak St.
Juneau, WI 53039-1330
920-386-3798
FX 920-386-3271
amiller@co.dodge.wi.us
Benji Terrell, Veterans Benefit Specialist
mailto:jterrell@co.dodge.wi.us
Dodge CVSO Website.
Door County
Scott McFarlane
Government Center
Attn: Veterans Office,
421 Nebraska St.
Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235
Toll Free 888-743-1844 x 2226
Scott – 920-746-2225
FX 920-746-2519
smcfarlane@co.door.wi.us
Beth Wartella, Assistant
920-746-2226
bwartella@co.door.wi.us
Door CVSO Website.
Douglas County
Brian Erickson
1316 North 14th Street, Room 347
Superior, WI 54880
715-395-1331
FX 715-395-1373
brian.erickson@douglascountywi.org
Ellen W. Oaks, Veterans Assistant
ellen.oaks@douglascountywi.org
Dunn County
Greg Quinn
Dunn County Community Services Building,
3001 US Hwy 12 East, Suite 116
Menomonie, WI 54751
715-232-1646
FX 715-231-6579
gquinn@co.dunn.wi.us
Jessica Stark, Veteran Specialist
vet@co.dunn.wi.us
Eau Claire County
Tim Moore
721 Oxford ve., Suite 1015
Eau Claire, WI 54703-5490
715-839-4744
FX 715/839-6238
veterans@co.eau-claire.wi.us
Adam Kohls, Veterans Benefit Specialist
Beth Risen, Office Associate
Florence County
Mike Theis
Courthouse
P.O. Box 410
501 Lake Ave.
Florence, WI 54121
715-528-3446
FX 715-528-4762
mtheis@co.florence.wi.us
Fond Du Lac County
Rick Patton
50 N. Portland St.
Fond du Lac, WI 54935
920-929-3117
FX 920-929-7079
rick.patton@fdlco.wi.gov
Christy Stoffel, Senior Veterans Benefits Specialist
Christy.stoffel@fdlco.wi.gov
Fond du Lac CVSO Web site.
Forest County
Robert Koplien
Courthouse
200 E. Madison St.
Crandon, WI 54520
715-478-3722
FX 715-478-2035
robbkoplien@co.forest.wi.us
Grant County
Ken McAndrew
111 S. Jefferson #142
Lancaster, WI 53813-1666
608-723-2756
FX 608-723-4048
veteran@co.grant.wi.gov
Andrew Knapp – Assistant Veterans Service Officer
aknapp@co.grant.wi.gov
Nora Schauer – Admin Specialist
nschauer@co.grant.wi.gov
Green County
Clayton Ruegsegger
Courthouse
1016 16th ve.
Monroe, WI 53566-1703
608-328-9415
FX 608-328-9654
cruegsegger@greencountywi.org
Chris Beer, Veteran Benefit Counselor
cbeer@greencountywi.org
Note: The Green CVSO is not physically located in the Courthouse; the above address is a mailing address only. Please call for appointment and office location directions.
Green Lake County
Jon Vandeyacht
571 County Road A,
P.O. Box 588
Green Lake, WI 54941-0588
920-294-4123
FX 920-294-4139
glcvso@co.green-lake.wi.us
Robin Kenton, Deputy Veterans Service Officer
rkenton@co.green-lake.wi.us
Iowa County
Jeffrey Lindeman
303 Chapel – Suite 1300
Dodgeville, WI 53533
608-930-9865
FX 608-935-3024
vet@iowacounty.org
Iron County
Erick Nasi
County Veterans Service Office
300 Taconite Street, Suite 106
Hurley WI 54534
715-561-2190
FX 715-561-2928
vetservices@ironcountywi.org
Jackson County
Randy Bjerke
Courthouse, 307 Main St.
Black River Falls, WI 54615
715-284-0225
FX 715-284-0223
Email: veterans.services@co.jackson.wi.us
Vanessa Mortenson, Veterans Assistant
vanessa.mortenson@co.jackson.wi.us
Jefferson County
Yvonne Duesterhoeft
Jefferson County Courthouse
Veterans Services
311 S. Center Ave., Rm 207
Jefferson, WI 53549
920-674-7240
FX 920-674-9123
yvonned@jeffersoncountywi.gov
Gene Asmann, Deputy Veterans Service Officer
gene@jeffersoncountywi.gov
Juneau County
Colin Moten
220 State St., Room 101
Mauston, WI 53948
608-847-9385
FX 608-847-9417
cmoten@co.juneau.wi.us
Brenda Seeley, Secretary 3
bseeley@co.juneau.wi.us
Kenosha County
Ali Nelson
Kenosha County Veterans Service Office
8600 Sheridan Road, Suite 700
Kenosha, WI 53143-6516
262-605-6690
FX 262-605-6695
ali.nelson@kenoshacounty.org
Jennifer Blasi, Assistant
jennifer.blasi@kenoshacounty.org
Oscar Rodriguez, Veterans Benefit Specialist
oscar.rodriguez@kenoshacounty.org
Kenosha CVSO Website.
Kewaunee County
Jane Babcock
810 Lincoln St.
Kewaunee, WI 54216
920-388-7198
FX 920-388-7139
babcockj@kewauneeco.org
Tara LaCrosse, Veterans Service Assistant
lacrossetara@kewauneeco.org
Kewaunee CVSO Website.
Kewaunee Facebook Page.
La Crosse County
Adam Flood
Administrative Center Room 1600
212 6th Street North
LaCrosse, WI 54601-3228
608-785-9719
FX 608-785-9718
General E-mail: laxveterans@lacrossecounty.org
aflood@lacrossecounty.org
Sandra Valentine, Administrative Assistant
svalentine@lacrossecounty.org
Chelsea Pataska, Clerk
cpataska@lacrossecounty.org

Julie Silha
jsilha@lacrossecounty.org
Lafayette County
Samuel Fuller
P.O. Box 67
627 Main Street, Suite #1
Darlington, WI 53530
608-776-4886
FX 608-776-4915
samuel.fuller@lafayettecountywi.org 
Langlade County
John Zenkovich
1225 Langlade Rd.
Antigo, WI 54409-2795
715-627-6545
FX 715-627-6278
jjzenkovich@co.langlade.wi.us
Mary Lex, Deputy CVSO
mlex@co.langlade.wi.us
Lincoln County
Richard Wolf
801 N. Sales St., Suite 104
Merrill, WI 54452-1100
715-539-1083
FX 715-539-8324
rwolf@co.lincoln.wi.us
Pam Schotz, Program Assistant
pschotz@co.lincoln.wi.us
Manitowoc County
Todd Brehmer
Veteran Service Office
1701 Michigan Avenue
Manitowoc, WI 54220
920-683-4055
FX 920-683-5135 
toddbrehmer@co.manitowoc.wi.us

Aimee Augustine, Veterans Service Officer
Direct Line: 920-683-4417
aimeeaugustine@co.manitowoc.wi.us
Marathon County
Scott Berger
212 River Drive, Suite 1
Wausau, WI 54403
715-261-1141
FX 715-261-1146
mcvets@co.marathon.wi.us
scott.berger@co.marathon.wi.us
Mary Dunn, Administrative Specialist
mary.dunn@co.marathon.wi.us
Gwen Loiz, Clerical II
gwen.loiz@co.marathon.wi.us
Marathon CVSO Website
Marinette County
Tom Doyle
Veterans Service Office
1926 Hall ve.
Marinette, WI 54143-1717
715-732-7650
FX 715-732-7447
cvso@marinettecounty.com
Holly Gajeski, Veterans Program Assistant
hgajeski@marinettecounty.com
Marinette CVSO Website.
Marquette County
Kris Bergh
Marquette County
Veterans Service Officer
480 Underwood ve, P.O. Box 214
Montello, WI 53949
608-297-3182
FX: 608-297-9161
kbergh@co.marquette.wi.us
Rick Erickson, Assistant CVSO
rerickson@co.marquette.wi.us
Marquette CVSO Web site.
Menominee Nation and Menominee County
Bruce A. Wilber Jr., CVSO/TVSO
W3191 Fredenberg Dr.
Keshena, WI 54135
715-799-3729
FX 715-799-4957
cvso2@co.menominee.wi.us
Myrna Winter, Secretary
Milwaukee County
Jim Duff, Director
Milwaukee County Veterans Service Office
6419 W. Greenfield ve.
Milwaukee, WI 53295-2000
414-266-1235
FX 414-266-1233
james.duff@milwaukeecountywi.gov
Michelle Gore, Administrative Assistant
michelle.gore@milwaukeecountywi.gov
Monroe County
Charles Weaver
202 S. K Street #5
Sparta, WI 54656
608-269-8726
608-269-8727
FX 608-269-8893
charles.weaver@co.monroe.wi.us
David Hottenstine, Deputy
David.Hottenstine@co.monroe.wi.us

Oconto County
Ron Christensen
Courthouse, 301 Washington St.
Oconto, WI 54153-1699
920-834-6817
920-834-6818
FX 920-834-6819
ron.christensen@co.oconto.wi.us
Sandra DeCleene, Benefit Specialist
sandra.decleene@co.oconto.wi.us
Oneida County
Tammy Javenkoski
Courthouse, P.O. Box 400
Rhinelander, WI 54501
715-369-6127
FX 715-369-6267
tjavenkoski@co.oneida.wi.us
Jason Dailey, Assistant CVSO
jdailey@co.oneida.wi.us
Outagamie County
David Holst
227 S. Walnut
Appleton, WI 54911
920-832-5697
FX 920-832-2473
David.Holst@outagamie.org
Brian Dishong, Deputy
Brian.Dishong@outagamie.org
Jamie Kolpien
Jamie.Kolpien@outagamie.org
Jean George
Jean.George@outagamie.org
Barbara Miller
Barbara.Miller@outagamie.org
Outagamie CVSO Web site.
Ozaukee County

Kevin Johnson
Administration Center RM 327
PO Box 994
Port Washington, WI 53074-0994
262-238-8326
FX 262-268-7726
kmcjohnson@co.ozaukee.wi.us
Deborah Dumez, Veterans Programs Assistant
Ozaukee CVSO Website.
Pepin County
Vacant
P.O. Box 39, 740 7th Ave., West
Durand, WI 54736-0039
715-672-8887
FX 715-672-8039
pepinvso@co.pepin.wi.us
Pierce County
David Till
Courthouse, P.O. Box 146
Ellsworth, WI 54011
715-273-6753
FX 715-273-6754
david.till@co.pierce.wi.us
Tami MacGregor, Benefits Specialist
Tami.MacGregor@co.pierce.wi.us
Pierce CVSO Web site.
Polk County
Rick Gates
Veterans Service Office
100 Polk County Plaza, Suite 70
Balsam Lake, WI 54810
715-485-9243
FX 715-485-9190
cvso@co.polk.wi.us
Gail Wassberg, Secretary
Polk CVSO Website.
Portage County
Michael Clements
City County Building,
1516 Church St.
Stevens Point, WI 54481-3598
715-346-1310
FX 715-346-1410
veterans@co.portage.wi.us
David Rollins, Veterans Benefit Specialist 
Price County
Tony Lueck
Courthouse, 126 Cherry St.
Phillips, WI 54555
715-339-2545
FX 715-339-1410
tony.lueck@co.price.wi.us
Price CVSO Website.
Racine County
Bradley Behling
WFDC, 3 North
1717 Taylor Ave.
Racine, WI 53403
262-638-6667 (li)
FX 262-638-7017
262-638-6702 (Suzanne)
FX 262-638-7052
bradley.behling@goracine.org
Suzanne Hanrahan
suzanne.hanrahan@goracine.org
Racine CVSO Website.
Richland County
Karen Knock
Courthouse, 181 W. Seminary
Richland Center, WI 53581
608-647-6101
FX 608-647-3940
Joann Scribbins, Benefits Specialist
rcvso@co.richland.wi.us
Rock County
Beloit Office
John Solis, CVSO
62 Beloit Mall
Beloit, WI 53511
608-363-6280
FX 608-363-6286
Nicholas Horkan, Deputy I
rockcvso@co.rock.wi.us
John Solis, CVSO
Rock County Courthouse,
51 S. Main
Janesville, WI 53545
608-757-5552
FX 608-757-5604
Katrina Kufrin, Deputy II
Patrick O’Connor, Deputy I
rockcvso@co.rock.wi.us
Rusk County
Erik Stoker
Courthouse, 311 Miner Ave. E
Ladysmith, WI 54848
715-532-2299
FX 715-532-2126
estoker@ruskcountywi.us
St Croix County
Phillip J. Landgraf
St. Croix County Services Center
1752 Dorset Lane
New Richmond, WI 54017
715-386-4759
FX 715-386-4756
phillip.landgraf@sccwi.gov
Geri Campbell, Veterans Benefit Specialist
715-386-4758
geri.campbell@sccwi.gov
Kathy Leisch, Administrative Assistant
kathy.leisch@sccwi.gov
Sauk County
Tony Tyczynski
Sauk County West Square
505 Broadway, Rm. 205
Baraboo, WI 53913
608-355-3260
FX 608-355-3263
tony.tyczynski@saukcountywi.gov
Louie Birkholz, Benefit Specialist
608-355-3284
louis.birkholz@saukcountywi.gov
Pamela Russo, Benefit Specialist
608-355-3260
pamela.russo@saukcountywi.gov
Kathy Kent, Benefit Specialist
608-355-3261
Kathy.kent@saukcountywi.gov
CVSO general E-mail
vetservice@saukcountywi.gov
Sauk CVSO Website.
Sawyer County
Gary Elliott
Veteran Service Office
15872 Fifth Street
Hayward, WI 54843
715-634-2770
FX 715-638-3213
veterans@sawyercountygov.org
Renee Brown, Assistant Veteran Service Officer
Michael Skinner, Assistant Veteran Service Officer
Shawano County
Nick Benzinger
Courthouse, Room 103, 311 N. Main St.
Shawano, WI 54166
715-526-9183
FX 715-524-4622
vetnicho@co.shawano.wi.us
Jennifer Langlois, Office Assistant II
jennifer.langlois@co.shawano.wi.us
Sheboygan County
Charlene Cobb
Courthouse, 615 N. 6th St.
Sheboygan, WI 53081-4692
920-459-3053
FX 920-459-3055
Charlene.Cobb@SheboyganCounty.com
Todd Richter, Assistant Veterans Service Officer
Todd.Richter@SheboyganCounty.com
Craig Stewart, Veterans Benefit Specialist
Craig.Stewart@SheboyganCounty.com
Taylor County
Jeff Hein
224 South 2nd St., (140)
Medford, WI 54451-1899
715-748-1488
FX 715-748-1415
Marie Albers
marie.albers@co.taylor.wi.us
Trempealeau County
Travis Ludvigson
Courthouse, 36245 Main St.
P.O. Box 67
Whitehall, WI 54773
715-538-1972
FX 715-538-1841
cvso@tremplocounty.com
Daun Hembd, Secretary
dhem@tremplocounty.com
Vernon County
James Young
402 Courthouse Square
Banta Building, Suite 100
Viroqua, WI 54665
608-637-5323/5327
FX 608-638-2327
jyoung@vernoncounty.org
Crystal Knoll, Benefits Administrator
crystal.knoll@vernoncounty.org
Vilas County
Michael Biszak
330 Court Street
Eagle River, WI 54521
715-479-3629
FX 715-479-3778
mibisz@co.vilas.wi.us
Deborah Eicher, Secretary
deeich@co.vilas.wi.us
Walworth County
Nathan Bond
Government Center
100 W. Walworth Street
P.O. Box 1001
Elkhorn, WI 53121
262-741-4222
FX 262-741-4386
nbond@co.walworth.wi.us
veterans@co.walworth.wi.us
Theresa Cliffgard, Administration Secretary
tcliffga@co.walworth.wi.us
John Scholtz, Veterans Benefit Specialist
jscholtz@co.walworth.wi.us
Joan Sallee, Veterans Benefit Specialist
jsallee@co.walworth.wi.us
Washburn County
Lisa Powers
1600 County Hwy H
Spooner, WI 54801-6206
715-635-4470
FX 715-635-4471
lpowers@co.washburn.wi.us
Ella Parker, Veterans Office Assistant
aparker@co.washburn.wi.us
Washington County
Kurt Rusch
Courthouse,
432 E. Washington St.,
P.O. Box 1986
West Bend, WI 53095-7986
262-335-4457
FX 262-365-5001
kurt.rusch@co.washington.wi.us
Barb Kempf-Neuy, Veteran Service Specialist
vetbarb@co.washington.wi.us
Deb Van Erem, Veteran Service Assistant
debra.vanerem@co.washington.wi.us
Waukesha County
Mike Johannes
Human Service Center
514 Riverview Ave.
Waukesha, WI 53188
262-548-7732
FX 262-896-8588
mjohannes@waukeshacounty.gov
vetserve@waukeshacounty.gov
Patty McHugh, Veterans Service Aide
pmchugh@waukeshacounty.gov
Therese Cieslewicz
tcieslewicz@waukeshacounty.gov
Waukesha CVSO Website.
Waukesha CVSO Facebook Page
Waupaca County
Jesse Cuff
Courthouse, 811 Harding Street
Waupaca, WI 54981
715-258-6475
FX 715-258-6266
veterans@co.waupaca.wi.us
Cindy Roloff, Senior Benefit Specialist
Julie A. Motiff, Benefit Specialist
Waupaca CVSO Website.
Waushara County
William Rosenau
P.O. Box 159
Wautoma, WI 54982
920-787-0446
FX 920-787-6658
william.rosenau@co.waushara.wi.us
Brian Dishong, Benefits Specialist
brian.dishong@co.waushara.wi.us
Winnebago County
Joe Aulik
Department of Veterans’ Services
112 Otter Street, 3rd Floor
Oshkosh, WI 54901-4704
920-232-3400
FX 920-303-3030
jaulik@co.winnebago.wi.us
Judy Steckbauer, Deputy
jsteckbauer@co.winnebago.wi.us
Karen Winkel, Benefit Specialist
kwinkel@co.winnebago.wi.us
Greg Brittnacher, Benefit Specialist
gbrittnacher@co.winnebago.wi.us
Susan Giese, Administrative Specialist
sgiese@co.winnebago.wi.us

Neenah-Menasha Branch Office
211 N. Commercial
Neenah, WI 54956
920-729-4820
FX 920-720-3625
Jeffrey Bucholtz, Benefit Specialist
jbucholtz@co.winnebago.wi.us
Lydia Wilz, Benefit Specialist
lwilz@co.winnebago.wi.us

Wood County
Rock Larson
Courthouse, 400 Market St.,
P.O. Box 8095
Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495-8095
715-421-8420
FX 844-688-4806
rlarson@co.wood.wi.us
Leita Sosin
lsosin@co.wood.wi.us
Benjamin Sheppard
bsheppard@co.wood.wi.us
Wood CVSO website

Jason Sterling
Marshfield Branch Office
1600 Chestnut Ave.
Marshfield, WI 54449-1449
715-384-3773
FX 844-688-4806
jsterling@co.wood.wi.us

Bad River Band of Lake Superior Chippewa
Lloyd Hartwell, TVSO
73430 US Hwy. 2
PO Box 126
Odanah, WI  54681
(715) 685-9461 Fax (715) 685-9460
transitmgr@badriver-nsn.gov
Forest County Potawatomi
Vacant – No TVSP at this time
Veterans Committee
5416 Everybody’s Rd.
Crandon, WI  54520
(715) 478-7200
Email: No Email
Ho-Chunk Nation
Margaret Garvin, TVSO
W9814 Airport Rd.
PO Box 667
Black River Falls, WI  54615
(715) 284-4563  Fax (715) 284-5934
margaret.garvin@ho-chunk.com
Pierre Decora, Assistant TVSO
Lac Courte Oreilles Band of Lake Superior Chippewa
Terrance Manuelito, TVSO
13878 W North Agency Road
Stone Lake, WI  54876
(715) 957-0077 Fax (715) 865-3377
Lac du Flambeau Band of Lake Superior Chippewa
Victoria Long, TVSO
409 Little Pines Rd.
Lac du Flambeau, WI  54538
(715) 588-4174
Oneida Nation
Kerry Metoxen, TVSO
134 Riverdale Dr.
Oneida, WI  54155
(920) 869-1133
kmetoxe3@oneidanation.org
Carolynn Miller, Assistant TVSO
Red Cliff Band of Lake Superior Chippewa
Ashley Poch, TVSO
88385 Pike Rd.
Red Cliff, WI  54814
(715) 779-3700
St. Croix Tribe
Bruce Taylor, TVSO
Veterans Office
24663 Angeline Ave.
Webster, WI  54893
(715) 416-3580
Sokaogon Chippewa Community
Dean VanZile, TVSO
3051 Sand Lake Rd.
Crandon, WI  54520
(715) 478-6441 Fax (715) 478-0980
Stockbridge-Munsee Band of Mohican Indians
Gregg Duffek, TVSO
W12180A County Rd. A
PO Box 70
Bowler, WI  54416
(715) 793-4944

Adams | Ashland | Barron | Bayfield | Brown | BuffaloBurnett | Calumet | Chippewa | Crawford | Dane | Dodge | Door | Douglas | Dunn | Eau Claire | Florence | Fond Du Lac | Forest | Grant | Green | Green Lake | Iowa | Iron | Jackson | Jefferson | Juneau | Kenosha | Kewaunee | La Crosse | Lafayette | Langlade | Lincoln | Manitowoc | Marathon | Marinette | Marquette | Menominee | Milwaukee | Monroe | Oconto | Oneida | Outagamie | Ozaukee | Pepin | Pierce | Polk | Portage | Price | Racine | Richland | Rock | Rusk | St Croix | Sauk | Sawyer | Shawano | Sheboygan | Taylor | Trempealeau | Vernon | Vilas | Walworth | Washburn | Washington | Waukesha | Waupaca | Waushara | Winnebago | Wood

The Tribal Nations

Bad River Band of Lake Superior Chippewa | Forest County Potawatomi | Ho-Chunk Nation
Lac Courte Oreilles Band of L. Superior Chippewa | Lac du Flambeau Band of L. Superior Chippewa
Menominee Nation & Menominee County | Oneida Nation | Red Cliff Band of L. Superior Chippewa
St. Croix Tribe | Sokaogon Chippewa Community | Stockbridge-Munsee Band of Mohican Indians

wicvso.org © 2014 CodeBase Designs, LLC
buy 100mg viagra online buy cialis 100mg buy levitra pharmacy order propecia india buy zithromax online us